Fédération Régionale des Sports d'Orientation
Challenge hivernal 2012-2013
 
Résultats

Classement par catégorie

Sur base des 7 meilleures courses

Dames

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Vinciane MULPAS1229185170172194180176152
2. Laurence AUGHUET1216176172184168182164170160
3. Valérie AUGHUET1156176168140160194130188
4. Fabienne TASSIN1051136155132145188137155135120
5. Muriel CHOUFFART946200144150130122200
6. Katri HAATAJA934194192176200172
7. Coline CEULEMANS921180184192170195
8. Eléonore ROBINSON912164168176134140130
9. Bernadette VANDERMEULEN909146148128120104135128
10. Bernadette GOVAERTS876122152112170184136
11. Fanny TILKIN850176176158165175
12. Annick ROUSEREZ848164144132116152140
13. An DUYCK839156140132146125140
14. Marine SILLIEN812200190190120112
15. Sandrine DEFRAIGNE776190194200192
16. Monique DEFFENSE772200192188192
17. Claire MUYLLAERT716112140144150170
18. Aline HERMANS707135188190194
18. Ruta POIKANE707148156135148120
20. Nicole NAEIJE668176176146170
21. Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE64115810818410190
22. Agnès PONCELET624160136158170
22. Louise NYSSEN624112140100152120
24. Aurélie DESCHEPPER609115130116120128
25. An FREDERICKX596155155140146
26. Valérie CLISSEN584124160150150
27. Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES572192200180
28. Laurence DEFRAIGNE560200180180
28. Elisabeth VLIEGEN560192200168
30. Corinne SERVAIS5529288769690110
31. Jessica MARIEN536140160116120
31. Elisabeth PEETERS536152136112136
33. Laurine HERMAN534168184182
34. Dominique LUYTS532180124120108
35. Lucie ARNO526190160176
36. Maya MICHEL52211072104108128
37. Stéphanie BLOCKX482170160152
38. Severine VANDERMEULEN473164145164
39. Anne BERNIS453116125108104
40. Renée SCHWARTZ442122115100105
41. Geneviève PISSART42210012098104
42. Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX418152146120
43. Véronique BRUS3926892110122
44. Annamari VIERIKKO390195195
45. Jenny BUELENS374104120150
46. Clémentine LEEMANS371140116115
47. Rasa ENGSTEDT358190168
48. Julie TIMMERMANS349105134110
49. Gabrielle MAGIS34812812496
50. Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY342158184
51. Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE338168170
52. Françoise RENARD328160168
53. Sylvia HENNES324156168
54. Manon DEUXANT30010510590
54. Irma COLLIENNE300160140
56. (non communiqué)286170116
57. Annissa RAUW283128155
58. Carine LAMBEAU272112160
59. Camille PETITJEAN270140130
60. Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE262134128
60. Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD262134128
62. Colette DECEUNINCK248128120
63. Nicole REVENCU216104112
64. Magali DUJACQUIER20610898
65. Dorota KOSINSKA190190
66. Jade VANDER DONCKT184184
66. Maria HENKES184184
68. Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD182182
69. Claire HOFFMANN180180
70. Laurence DRABS176176
70. Sylvia BASTIN176176
70. Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN176176
73. Marie-Christine BLANCHE170170
73. Anne TIMMERMANS170170
73. Lea THEISS170170
76. Catherine DE BIOURGE164164
77. Tiphane MARCHEGEAY160160
77. Jeannie CROSS160160
79. Françoise ROBBERECHT152152
79. Tatiana FELDGEN152152
81. Elisabeth HENKES150150
81. Emma PETITJEAN150150
83. Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAU140140
83. Ronja FELL140140
83. Hedwige LEJEUNE140140
83. Valérie HUBENS140140
87. Lyna FRONHOFFS130130
88. Ophélie GOVAERTS128128
88. Begona DE LA RUBIA128128
88. Leila MICHEL128128
91. Fanny JAMSIN125125
91. Chiara DUCOMBLE125125
93. Caroline MARGREVE122122
93. Anne-Marie DEPAYE122122
95. Doreen THEISS120120
96. Mylène NAMUROIS116116
96. Nelly FOCKEDEY116116
98. Hannah RAUSCHEN112112
99. Sophie MOSSOUX110110
100. Géraldine TRIPIER105105
101. Henriette GROESENEK104104
101. Fabienne MALHERBE104104
103. Anne LEERS9898
104. Cécile VAN BRUSSEL9696
104. (non communiqué)9696
106. Sophie RUBAN9595
106. Sarah GENTEN9595
108. Judith MERTGENS8989
109. Caroline HENAULT7676

Hommes

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Patrick MOSSOUX1381192192200192200200197190200
2. Thibaut DERENNE1336188200185192194185160192
3. Jean BREDO1305188196188196146167194176
4. Pierre PARMENTIER1241184180185182185145180
5. Willy KUPPER1236168184144176200188140136176
6. Dirk HARTMANN1184200200184200200200
7. Alain WATHELET1170168184182140158168170
8. Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS1164184152200180152144152
9. Jérémy BREDO1157188190164104185155170105
10. Julien DEUXANT1151148152152180175200144
11. Claude LEMASSON1130176180130160180149155
12. Willy LAMON1128184180192200180192
13. Nicolas SILLIEN1079176175184160184200
14. Xavier MORIS1074164160165116140140145155145
15. Pierre GERARD1012155116190136134145136
16. Serge DUSZA998125165144200180184
17. Pierre LECOCQ991140184170155182160
18. Bertrand VERCAUTEREN98913516513619214695115100
19. Dominique STAS975175194131180160135
20. Clément DEMEUSE966200200200190176
20. Jean-Michel STEUVER966120146130132180104128130
22. Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE954195196176195192
23. Freddy SILLIEN948200200200164184
24. Thomas GILLET946194160200200192
25. Mikus POIKANS940190190200170190
26. Jacques HOFMANS931132195188116160140
27. Tarmo KUUB913145150108188170152
28. Stéphane HERSON90510817216092110128107120
29. Jean-Marie DEMEUSE886176168190152200
30. Yves GOMREE842180180176146160
31. Arnaud DEUXANT833132175120134144128
32. Philippe PARIZEL826182168172144160
33. Luc MOUREAU807136140100128143160
34. Simon ARNO790200200190200
35. Klaus HELD782200192200190
36. Christophe BERNARD781194195192200
37. Bernard DUBOIS772124145125158105115
38. Stephane DMYTERKO761170158136145152
38. Aivis POIKANS761134160135164168
40. Georges BARBIER7581001161008010411095116112
41. Franciscus CEULEMANS753145156128160164
42. Jean-Claude DUPONT752188176188200
42. Engelbert OFFERMAN752152134170160136
44. Jean BAYI744144144128164164
45. Georges DICKER718136164148124146
45. Camille MALERBE DERAM718188180182168
47. Tom DRYGALSKI713195190152176
48. Thomas GOUBAU708185170185168
49. Ansis POIKANS62015212084136128
50. Thierry DEUXANT61614512411015285
50. Robert SCUVEE616164156164132
52. Thomas BREDO613155164150144
53. Jean-Luc MARIEN592104150116110112
53. Jean-François KRIER592200200192
55. Hubert BASTIN590196194200
56. François VAN DER OUDERAA582182200200
57. Philippe DELHEZ573146150125152
58. Frédéric PASCON572128120104110110
59. Michel DICKBURT571196195180
60. Frank VANSPAUWEN566182200184
61. Bernard PONCE56411612084116128
62. Patrice LEJEUNE56110596104120136
63. Julien GILLET558195188175
64. André PIERLOT554179190185
65. Stephane WATHELET548158100150140
65. Ruben JAMSIN548188165195
67. Bruno VANDERMEULEN541140148128125
68. Bernard PAULUS539140115132152
69. Benoît DEFRAIGNE537152122135128
70. Philippe SINAEVE534190164180
70. Jean-Baptiste COLOMB534170180184
72. Heinrich EICHER529172192165
73. Jean-Philippe LOVENS528182200146
74. Alain MAZY522180170172
75. Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK520170165185
76. Jacques FLAMENT516132116124144
76. Nicolas SPILIERS516148200168
78. Samuel SAGGIORATO510140110120140
79. Vincent SCHEPKENS506152170184
80. Dominique BAUWIN50117096100135
80. André LEDENT5011041049598100
82. Luc DERENNE490116119130125
83. Julius GARRAY488168100100120
83. Klemens HERBRAND488120136122110
85. Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS487128110115134
86. Félix SIX484144176164
87. Nicolas LUDOVICY480160144176
88. Philippe HECQ479152172155
89. Thomas CLAPUYT476188160128
90. Eric BARBIEUX454105105100144
91. Olivier LUDOVICY449135158156
92. Quentin GILLET443152115176
93. Nils JAMSIN437145140152
94. Alain HEUKEMES429128165136
95. Eric GIAUX424184110130
96. Michel RYSENAER404108120176
96. Jacques BASTIEN4041009688120
98. Cédric AMERIJCKX400200200
99. Etienne BURNIAT395168115112
99. Michael HENNES395195200
101. Freddy HERMAN394200194
102. Philippe CLAPUYT392144104144
102. Jacques SILVESTRE392196196
104. Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS390200190
104. Simon VANSPAUWEN390190200
106. Johan GOUBAU388200188
107. Michel BASTIN386190196
108. François LAMBERT380140112128
109. Christian BASTIN376200176
110. Philippe TAELEMANS373188185
111. Marc JAMSIN368110122136
112. Joël DRYGALSKI364176188
113. Jean-Claude PASQUASY360185175
114. Corentin TONNEAU357165192
115. Jérémie THIEBAUT355175180
116. Didier RIGOT351175176
117. Léonard THIENPONDT350112104134
118. Jean-Michel GOFFINET340165175
119. Daniel DAHM333172161
120. Frédéric BOVY33211512295
120. Joseph DEWEZ332156176
122. Francis KRIER322152170
123. François CLAPUYT317152165
124. Werner HOFFMANN301191110
125. Christian LAUWAERT2969610892
126. Michel GOVAERTS295160135
126. Christophe AMERIJCKX295140155
128. Pierre MOLS2899584110
129. Vincent CLAPUYT276140136
130. Bernard VAN DE VELDE270140130
130. Gaël AMERIJCKX270140130
130. Antoine VANSPAUWEN270120150
130. Richard ROBINSON270150120
134. Jean-Michel LUDOVICY264130134
135. Benoît EVRARD260125135
136. Didier GOHY256120136
136. Serge DERY256128128
138. Serge MINEUR252152100
139. Michaël BROUWIER248120128
140. Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE24492152
141. Thierry CHAXEL24096144
142. Servais HICK233105128
143. Allan VAN DE WINCKEL229125104
144. Julien KERVEDAOU21995124
145. Christian CHALON21712295
146. Etienne VANDEGHINSTE21012090
147. Eric MATHIEU20811296
147. Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS208104104
147. Roger HENROTTAY20811692
150. Robert THEISS200200
150. Tim KAYE200200
152. (non communiqué)196196
153. Patrick PICARD19090100
154. Daniel WILLEMSENS188188
155. Michael HOCK185185
156. Olivier CHATTLAIN182182
157. Benjamin HOFMANS180180
158. Christian KRINGS176176
159. Olivier MACHIELS175175
159. Alain GENTEN175175
161. Axel LOEFGEN173173
162. François TONNEAU170170
163. Stephan VIS168168
163. Eric MATTART168168
165. Jean-Pol HOULMONT165165
166. Dominique BRUYLANT164164
166. Ernest PELTIER164164
166. (non communiqué)164164
169. Olle KÄRNER160160
169. Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS160160
169. Thibault HERMAN160160
169. Alfred RAES160160
169. Ludwig KAUT160160
174. Hermann MACKELS158158
174. Johannes HOCK158158
174. Michel LION158158
177. Heribert HAACK156156
177. Eric HULLY156156
179. Alexander JOST152152
179. Philippe CREFCOEUR152152
181. Cédric HAEP150150
181. Liam KOCH150150
181. Bruno PARMENTIER150150
184. Paul PLISSART148148
184. Christian IMBRECHTS148148
184. Marcel SCHWALL148148
187. André LUXEN144144
187. Thierry GILMONT144144
189. Patrick HOCK140140
189. Alain CHAINEUX140140
191. (non communiqué)136136
191. Joseph FAGARD136136
193. Gilles DE NEYER134134
194. Pierre EYEN130130
195. Guy CHATELAIN128128
195. Bernard CROISELET128128
195. Arnis SNORE128128
198. Olivier PIRET125125
198. Benoît TYBERGHEIN125125
200. Daniel DANGRIAUX124124
201. Dominique GEUZAINE122122
202. Michel DE LANNOY120120
202. François MAILIER120120
202. (non communiqué)120120
202. Bernard RENARD120120
206. Guillaume EYEN116116
206. Michaël SOLHEID116116
208. Ed JANSSENS115115
208. Jean-Luc DUBOIS115115
210. Michel TILKIN113113
211. (non communiqué)112112
211. Marc DELMEE112112
213. Axel ENTRUP110110
213. (non communiqué)110110
213. Francis ROULY110110
213. Daniel KESSEL110110
217. Michel SOLHEID105105
218. Martin POLOME104104
218. Patrick GORREUX104104
218. Ewald REINERTZ104104
221. Corentin MATHEVE100100
221. Marc BUSSERS100100
221. Rudy DUBOIS100100
221. (non communiqué)100100
225. Michel EVRARD9898
226. Roland NISOL9595
226. Alain DANTINNE9595
228. Dominique MATHIEU9292
229. Thibaut COLSON8888
230. Patrick MOREAU8080