Fédération Régionale des Sports d'Orientation
Challenge hivernal 2013-2014
 
Résultats

Classement par catégorie

Sur base des 5 meilleures courses

Dames

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Marine SILLIEN976194188194200200
2. Monique DEFFENSE940182176176200188194
3. Vinciane MULPAS918182200180176172180
4. Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE912170190184168200
5. Valérie AUGHUET892176180184180172
6. Laurence AUGHUET864164168152158176176180
7. Claire MUYLLAERT860170170188164148144168
8. Caroline MARGREVE828168140156188176
9. An DUYCK784160156160134148116160
10. Bernadette VANDERMEULEN776132160108119120200164
11. Anne-Marie DEPAYE772164152164122170
12. Ronja FELL764173185172124110108
13. Valérie CLISSEN761149158176134144
14. Aline HERMANS748192184180192
15. Sandrine DEFRAIGNE737188194200155
16. Aurélie DESCHEPPER717140145156136140136136
17. Muriel CHOUFFART693144101110182156
18. Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX670152122128128140
19. Bernadette GOVAERTS63813615214898104
20. Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID586104104122134122
21. Carine LAMBEAU584108116116108136
22. Corinne SERVAIS57210013211296132
23. Martine TAFFEIREN570200200170
24. Maria HENKES568192192184
25. Guna SNORE56211012012011696
26. Marie-Christine BLANCHE554158140110146
27. Eléonore ROBINSON548125122146155
28. Jade VANDER DONCKT540176182182
29. Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY522182164176
30. Dominique LUYTS500152184164
31. Françoise RENARD472132164176
32. Coline CEULEMANS471176155140
33. Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI468158134176
34. Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE408122128158
35. Fabienne TASSIN395131128136
36. Elisabeth VLIEGEN388194194
37. Nicole REVENCU381128105148
38. Louise NYSSEN380119125136
39. Victoria CASTIGLIONE370200170
39. Judith LEDUR370190180
41. Elisabeth PEETERS352116132104
41. Laurence DEFRAIGNE352170182
43. Annamari VIERIKKO347179168
44. Véronique BRUS343112131100
45. Agnès SADZOT336108108120
46. Viera FIALOVA334182152
47. Sylvia HENNES312172140
48. Severine VANDERMEULEN295135160
49. Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD292158134
50. Lucie ARNO291167124
51. Catherine DE BIOURGE288144144
52. Renée SCHWARTZ282152130
53. Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK280152128
54. Jeannie CROSS274146128
55. Hedwige LEJEUNE253125128
56. Maya MICHEL248136112
56. Tatiana FELDGEN248128120
58. Sindy SAGGIORATO246122124
59. Jessica MARIEN24014892
60. Hannah RAUSCHEN236116120
61. Maxime VON MONTIGNY219115104
62. Julie TIMMERMANS217107110
63. Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE21498116
64. Francine SERRE21284128
65. Françoise PIRET20292110
66. Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN200200
67. Leila MICHEL19910792
68. Laurence COLETTE19210488
69. Roseline BASTIN182182
70. Katri HAATAJA176176
71. Kerstin BUCHACKER172172
72. Dorota KOSINSKA170170
73. Sylvia BASTIN158158
73. Laurine HERMAN158158
75. Bénédicte DELITTE156156
76. An FREDERICKX152152
77. Stéphanie BLOCKX148148
78. Nicole NAEIJE146146
78. Dominique LIESSE146146
78. Madeleine VILLERS146146
81. Annick ROUSEREZ137137
81. Anne-Laure CELENZA137137
83. Brigitte CRUTZEN136136
83. Anne CLUYSE136136
85. Agnès PONCELET134134
85. Chiara DUCOMBLE134134
87. Véronique GLAUCHE130130
88. Nicole THEODOR128128
89. Murielle LOTERIE124124
90. Noëlle CHOPRIX122122
90. Nelly FOCKEDEY122122
90. Laure JAMSIN122122
93. Caroline BLOCKX120120
93. Anne BERNIS120120
93. Fanny TILKIN120120
96. Silvia MARTIN DE LOS RIOS116116
97. Anne-Sophie LOVENS113113
97. Géraldine TRIPIER113113
99. Nadine VERLINDEN110110
100. Laura LUCIANO108108
101. Colette DECEUNINCK104104
101. Florence VON MONTIGNY104104
101. Astrid VLIEGEN104104
101. Pauline GILBART104104
105. Aleksandra TERZIEVA100100
105. Félicia EVANS100100
107. Caroline LOVENS9898
107. Anne-Marie CEULEMANS9898
109. Isabelle MICHALAK9696
109. Laure GODFROID9696
111. Alexandrine DUPRET9595
112. Marie-Noëlle MATTOT9292
113. Manon DESNEUX8888
114. Bénédicte MINEUR8484

Hommes

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Dirk HARTMANN994191200192194200200200
2. Pierre PARMENTIER989200192200197200170164170
3. Freddy SILLIEN984196200192200196
4. Georges RENNOTTE934164170188194188194
5. Willy LAMON933184180185188196
6. Christophe AMERIJCKX925200195192170168
7. Julien DEUXANT921182191184188175176
8. Stephane WATHELET897188197188160164
8. Claude LEMASSON897158176148179196188
10. Jean-Philippe LOVENS894164188170172200
11. Jean BREDO880192196196140156135
12. Philippe PARIZEL874172172170160152200
13. Thibaut DERENNE872168184180160180
14. Serge DUSZA867172172158185180
15. Servais HICK866161155164165184192
16. Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS862152122188164170188
17. Engelbert OFFERMAN832128134128140170176164182
18. Gerald SOUWEINE812168146158156184
19. Dominique STAS811134168152150176148165
20. François VAN DER OUDERAA796196200200200
21. Cédric AMERIJCKX791200200200191
22. Arnaud DEUXANT786152130176172156
23. Jérémy BREDO782200194200188
24. Luc MOUREAU779143152144160180
25. Philippe DELHEZ771146165160156140144
26. Nicolas SILLIEN768188196194190
27. Bruno VANDERMEULEN766152164160140128150
28. Xavier MORIS762134149140149190
29. David LEMAIRE760192196180192
29. Willy KUPPER760140152140146140158164
31. Luc CLOOSTERMANS756197179196184
32. Alain MAZY750200180170200
33. Hubert BASTIN736194152194196
33. Philippe TAELEMANS736188161192195
35. Adrien MOUREAU710124144132150160
36. Frank VANSPAUWEN706184170176176
37. Arnis SNORE705144136140145140
37. Robert SCUVEE705120148136149152
39. Philippe SINAEVE689173173168175
40. Benjamin HOFMANS686184152175175
41. Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE679188188172131
41. Bernard DUBOIS679140119128140152
43. Thomas BREDO662156176160170
44. Alain WATHELET661179182160140
45. Michael HOCK658164182144168
46. François CLAPUYT655164168148175
47. Michaël BROUWIER648132144116120136115
48. Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK646164156170156
49. Gaël AMERIJCKX640150150150190
50. Michel RYSENAER621112125112132140
51. Thierry DEUXANT612167143180122
52. Yves GOMREE610158160164128
53. Eric GIAUX602155167152128
54. Stéphane HERSON599104131136113100115
55. Philippe CLAPUYT596164115132185
56. François LAMBERT595120160160155
57. Serge DERY593161168140124
58. Richard ROBINSON586155172125134
59. Michael HENNES584196188200
60. Antoine VANSPAUWEN580200180200
61. Steen PIIL577192200185
62. Georges BARBIER57692124112108104128
63. Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE574188190196
64. Victor PLUVINAGE560120140150150
64. Jean BAYI560116170116158
66. Klemens HERBRAND5569892134116116
67. François HANZEN552176184192
68. Jean-Claude DUPONT545188173184
69. Stephane DMYTERKO544144128128144
70. Jérémie THIEBAUT534116152136130
71. Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE533176185172
72. Ian GELDOF530185200145
73. Olivier CHATTLAIN529180165184
74. Philippe CREFCOEUR518160176182
75. Georges DICKER512140120140112
76. Michel DE LANNOY498104124146124
77. Jacques SILVESTRE496128188180
78. Dominique BAUWIN49211016196125
79. Freddy HERMAN480164164152
79. Thierry GILMONT480148164168
81. Bertrand VERCAUTEREN479188124167
82. Jacques HOFMANS468146182140
82. André LUXEN468176140152
84. Nicolas SPILIERS454148156150
85. Benoît DEFRAIGNE442150144148
86. Julien KERVEDAOU439140164135
87. Jean-Luc MARIEN43410513710488
88. Pierre GERARD417152120145
89. Florentin LOVENS410140130140
90. Klaus HELD400200200
90. Olle KÄRNER400200200
90. Robert THEISS400200200
93. Bernard PONCE396146116134
94. Thomas GILLET390195195
95. Guido LENGES386192194
95. Christian STOFFELS386191195
97. Vincent SCHEPKENS384144112128
97. Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS384188196
99. Patrick MOREAU375868396110
100. Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN372188184
101. Gauthier SILLIEN370140100130
102. Ruben JAMSIN365197168
103. Allan VAN DE WINCKEL364122110132
104. Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS361122115124
105. Camille MALERBE DERAM360168192
105. Olivier VANDENBROUCKE360128112120
107. Heribert HAACK358176182
107. Werner HOFFMANN358170188
109. Thibaut COLSON357116125116
110. Eric HULLY356180176
111. Iwan VIS354194160
112. Jean-Luc DUBOIS35186135130
112. Olivier PIRET351108128115
112. Marc DELMEE351107128116
115. Claude VAN COLLIE34813411698
116. Philippe DOFFIGNY344116108120
117. Freddy HENKES342190152
118. Alan CROSS341104132105
119. Alain GENTEN340176164
120. Alfred RAES339143196
121. Johannes HOCK336168168
121. Patrice LEJEUNE33698128110
123. Michaël DUPRET33210413296
123. Bernard GOUBAU332180152
125. Frédéric HERMANT330165165
126. Simon VANSPAUWEN328176152
127. Axel LOEFGEN326180146
128. Pierre MOLS325101104120
129. Heinrich EICHER324144180
129. Sylwester PRZYBYLA324164160
129. Ludwig KAUT324164160
129. Eric MATHIEU32495113116
133. Christian GILLET316176140
133. Philippe COLSON316168148
135. André VANHULST31595120100
136. Etienne VANDEGHINSTE31192112107
137. Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS310155155
137. Marc JAMSIN31011210098
139. Christian KRINGS304172132
140. Jean-Luc MULLER30377110116
141. Liam KOCH300130170
142. Dominique BRUYLANT298170128
143. Alain HEUKEMES296144152
144. Félix SIX295140155
145. Paul PLISSART294146148
145. Alexander JOST294144150
147. Guillaume EYEN292136156
148. Léonard THIENPONDT29089101100
149. Joseph DEWEZ285101184
150. Patrice LOMBET284164120
151. Francis KRIER272156116
152. Fernand FILIEUX268128140
152. Jean-Marie DEMEUSE268122146
154. Benoît MOTTIN261116145
155. Jacques FLAMENT260120140
156. Daniel DANGRIAUX256128128
157. Philippe HECQ252128124
158. Stephane WILLEMSENS250110140
159. Julius GARRAY243119124
160. Frédéric PASCON241136105
161. Stephane GOOSSENS234122112
162. Michel SOLHEID232116116
163. Cédric HAEP230120110
164. Franciscus CEULEMANS224124100
165. Paulo FERREIRA218110108
165. Lars DIECKHOFF218110108
167. André LEDENT21696120
167. Pierre-Yves SPAEY216112104
169. Francis ROULY208104104
170. Bernard VLIEGEN20298104
171. Gaspard VIS200200
171. Thorsten LANGER200200
171. Antoine MATTART200200
171. Julien GILLET200200
175. Christian BASTIN195195
176. Simon ARNO194194
177. Eric BARBIEUX19210092
177. Christophe BERNARD192192
179. Michel BASTIN190190
179. Maxime ZANDER190190
181. Patrick MOSSOUX188188
181. Thomas GOUBAU188188
181. René STEENSSENS188188
181. Joël DRYGALSKI188188
185. André PIERLOT185185
185. Clément DEMEUSE185185
187. Patrick GORREUX18480104
188. Tristan BLOEMEN180180
188. Shen VANDER DONCKT180180
190. Vytenis BENETIS176176
190. Frédéric DHONDT176176
190. Tarmo KUUB176176
193. Michel DICKBURT175175
194. Michel GOVAERTS170170
195. Stephan VIS164164
196. Michel VAN LAAR160160
196. Marcel SCHWALL160160
196. Corentin MATHEVE160160
199. Hermann MACKELS158158
199. Liévin CREFCOEUR158158
201. Julien LIBERT152152
201. Julien MATTART152152
201. Jürgen LOO152152
201. Marc DEPAUE152152
201. Michel TILKIN152152
206. Niko EICHTEN150150
207. Marc BUSSERS146146
208. Tom REUTER145145
209. Paul TIMMERMANS143143
210. Thomas HERMAN140140
210. Nils JAMSIN140140
210. Lucien TONNEAU140140
210. Martin LAUWERS140140
210. Michel CELENZA140140
210. Michel SEPULCHRE140140
210. Serge HERMAN140140
217. Pierre GILLAIN137137
218. Benoît CRAVATTE136136
219. Michel LION135135
219. Michaël SOLHEID135135
221. Quentin GILLET134134
221. Philippe VANDEN EYNDE134134
223. François PROST132132
223. Rudy DUBOIS132132
225. Christian KAYE130130
226. Olivier GILMONT128128
226. Johan VANNESTE128128
226. Serge DERY128128
229. Marc ROLAND125125
229. Herman VAN MELLAERT125125
229. Benoît EVRARD125125
232. Frédéric BOVY124124
233. Erwin DE STAERCKE122122
234. Olivier HENRIET120120
234. Sascha GLAUDE120120
234. Olivier LAMARRE-TELLIER120120
237. Daniel KESSEL116116
237. Jordan CLEVEN116116
237. Guy CHATELAIN116116
237. Pierre SARLET116116
241. David LIPPOLIS112112
241. François MAILIER112112
241. Pierre MASSART112112
241. Simon FRASELLE112112
245. Reigo LEHTLA110110
245. Nicolas DESCAMPS110110
245. Christian DEVULDER110110
245. Joseph FAGARD110110
249. Jean-Marie LEGROS108108
249. Nicolas CAUCHE108108
249. Jacques BASTIEN108108
252. Bernard RESIMONT105105
252. Sébastien FRANCQ105105
254. Christophe VANDER DONCKT104104
254. Christian MAILIER104104
254. Pascal PLUVINAGE104104
254. Claude CROYE104104
254. Didier GOHY104104
259. Arnaud MAZY100100
259. Beljamin ERNOUX100100
259. Paul CHAUVEHEID100100
259. Christophe SARTEEL100100
259. Jean-Michel GOFFINET100100
259. Corentin BINON100100
265. Christian LAUWAERT9898
266. Antoine HENREAUX9595
266. François BAUWENS9595
268. Luc DERENNE9292
268. Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT9292
270. Jérôme RUSSO8989
270. Pierre HARMEGNIES8989
272. Thibault HENDRICKX8686
273. Justin COURTOY8383
274. Christian SMOLDERS7474