Fédération Régionale des Sports d'Orientation
Challenge hivernal 2012-2013
 
Résultats

Classement D/H

Sur base des 7 meilleures courses

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80
H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
 

D-10

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
 

D-12

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
 

D-14

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Lyna FRONHOFFS130130
 

D-16

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Camille PETITJEAN270140130
 

D-18

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Laurence DEFRAIGNE560200180180
2. Lea THEISS170170
3. Emma PETITJEAN150150
4. Doreen THEISS120120
 

D-20

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Marine SILLIEN812200190190120112
2. Laurine HERMAN534168184182
3. Claire HOFFMANN180180
 

D21

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Coline CEULEMANS921180184192170195
2. Eléonore ROBINSON912164168176134140130
3. Fanny TILKIN850176176158165175
4. Sandrine DEFRAIGNE776190194200192
5. Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE64115810818410190
6. Louise NYSSEN624112140100152120
7. Aurélie DESCHEPPER609115130116120128
8. Jessica MARIEN536140160116120
9. Lucie ARNO526190160176
10. Maya MICHEL52211072104108128
11. Clémentine LEEMANS371140116115
12. Rasa ENGSTEDT358190168
13. Manon DEUXANT30010510590
14. (non communiqué)286170116
15. Annissa RAUW283128155
16. Jade VANDER DONCKT184184
17. Tiphane MARCHEGEAY160160
18. Elisabeth HENKES150150
19. Ronja FELL140140
20. Leila MICHEL128128
20. Ophélie GOVAERTS128128
22. Chiara DUCOMBLE125125
22. Fanny JAMSIN125125
24. Hannah RAUSCHEN112112
25. Sophie MOSSOUX110110
26. Sarah GENTEN9595
26. Sophie RUBAN9595
28. Judith MERTGENS8989
 

D35

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Severine VANDERMEULEN473164145164
2. Renée SCHWARTZ442122115100105
3. Dorota KOSINSKA190190
 

D40

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Vinciane MULPAS1229185170172194180176152
2. An FREDERICKX596155155140146
3. Valérie CLISSEN584124160150150
4. Stéphanie BLOCKX482170160152
5. Anne BERNIS453116125108104
6. Julie TIMMERMANS349105134110
7. Anne TIMMERMANS170170
 

D45

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Fabienne TASSIN1051136155132145188137155135120
2. Ruta POIKANE707148156135148120
2. Aline HERMANS707135188190194
4. Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE338168170
5. Magali DUJACQUIER20610898
6. Sylvia BASTIN176176
6. Laurence DRABS176176
8. Caroline MARGREVE122122
9. (non communiqué)9696
 

D50

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Laurence AUGHUET1216176172184168182164170160
2. Valérie AUGHUET1156176168140160194130188
3. Katri HAATAJA934194192176200172
4. Corinne SERVAIS5529288769690110
5. Elisabeth PEETERS536152136112136
6. Véronique BRUS3926892110122
7. Gabrielle MAGIS34812812496
8. Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY342158184
9. Sylvia HENNES324156168
10. Nicole REVENCU216104112
11. Françoise ROBBERECHT152152
12. Valérie HUBENS140140
13. Géraldine TRIPIER105105
14. Fabienne MALHERBE104104
15. Cécile VAN BRUSSEL9696
 

D55

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Muriel CHOUFFART946200144150130122200
2. Annick ROUSEREZ848164144132116152140
3. Geneviève PISSART42210012098104
4. Annamari VIERIKKO390195195
5. Françoise RENARD328160168
6. Maria HENKES184184
7. Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD182182
8. Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN176176
9. Catherine DE BIOURGE164164
10. Tatiana FELDGEN152152
11. Begona DE LA RUBIA128128
 

D60

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Bernadette GOVAERTS876122152112170184136
2. An DUYCK839156140132146125140
3. Claire MUYLLAERT716112140144150170
4. Dominique LUYTS532180124120108
5. Jenny BUELENS374104120150
6. Carine LAMBEAU272112160
7. Jeannie CROSS160160
8. Hedwige LEJEUNE140140
8. Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAU140140
10. Mylène NAMUROIS116116
11. Henriette GROESENEK104104
12. Anne LEERS9898
13. Caroline HENAULT7676
 

D65

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Bernadette VANDERMEULEN909146148128120104135128
2. Nicole NAEIJE668176176146170
3. Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES572192200180
4. Elisabeth VLIEGEN560192200168
5. Irma COLLIENNE300160140
6. Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE262134128
6. Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD262134128
8. Colette DECEUNINCK248128120
9. Nelly FOCKEDEY116116
 

D70

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Agnès PONCELET624160136158170
2. Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX418152146120
3. Marie-Christine BLANCHE170170
4. Anne-Marie DEPAYE122122
 

D75

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Monique DEFFENSE772200192188192
 

D80

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
 

H-10

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
 

H-12

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
 

H-14

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
 

H-16

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Cédric HAEP150150
 

H-18

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Antoine VANSPAUWEN270120150
1. Gaël AMERIJCKX270140130
3. Liam KOCH150150
4. Corentin MATHEVE100100
 

H-20

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Mikus POIKANS940190190200170190
2. Simon ARNO790200200190200
3. Ansis POIKANS62015212084136128
4. Cédric AMERIJCKX400200200
5. Simon VANSPAUWEN390190200
6. Tim KAYE200200
7. Guillaume EYEN116116
 

H21

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Thibaut DERENNE1336188200185192194185160192
2. Jérémy BREDO1157188190164104185155170105
3. Julien DEUXANT1151148152152180175200144
4. Pierre LECOCQ991140184170155182160
5. Clément DEMEUSE966200200200190176
6. Thomas GILLET946194160200200192
7. Arnaud DEUXANT833132175120134144128
8. Camille MALERBE DERAM718188180182168
9. Tom DRYGALSKI713195190152176
10. Thomas GOUBAU708185170185168
11. Thomas BREDO613155164150144
12. François VAN DER OUDERAA582182200200
13. Julien GILLET558195188175
14. Ruben JAMSIN548188165195
14. Stephane WATHELET548158100150140
16. Nicolas SPILIERS516148200168
17. Nicolas LUDOVICY480160144176
18. Thomas CLAPUYT476188160128
19. Olivier LUDOVICY449135158156
20. Nils JAMSIN437145140152
21. Johan GOUBAU388200188
22. Corentin TONNEAU357165192
23. Jérémie THIEBAUT355175180
24. François CLAPUYT317152165
25. Vincent CLAPUYT276140136
26. Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE24492152
27. Benjamin HOFMANS180180
28. François TONNEAU170170
29. (non communiqué)164164
30. Thibault HERMAN160160
31. Alexander JOST152152
32. Bruno PARMENTIER150150
33. Gilles DE NEYER134134
34. Michaël SOLHEID116116
35. Martin POLOME104104
36. Thibaut COLSON8888
 

H35

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Pierre GERARD1012155116190136134145136
2. Jean-François KRIER592200200192
3. Jean-Baptiste COLOMB534170180184
4. Christian BASTIN376200176
5. Olivier MACHIELS175175
6. Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS160160
7. Johannes HOCK158158
8. (non communiqué)112112
 

H40

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Tarmo KUUB913145150108188170152
2. Christophe BERNARD781194195192200
3. Samuel SAGGIORATO510140110120140
4. Michel BASTIN386190196
5. Benoît EVRARD260125135
6. Michaël BROUWIER248120128
7. Julien KERVEDAOU21995124
8. Olle KÄRNER160160
9. Arnis SNORE128128
10. Olivier PIRET125125
11. Axel ENTRUP110110
 

H45

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Nicolas SILLIEN1079176175184160184200
2. Serge DUSZA998125165144200180184
3. Jean-Michel STEUVER966120146130132180104128130
4. Yves GOMREE842180180176146160
5. Aivis POIKANS761134160135164168
6. Frédéric PASCON572128120104110110
7. Alain MAZY522180170172
8. Quentin GILLET443152115176
9. François LAMBERT380140112128
10. Frédéric BOVY33211512295
11. Michael HOCK185185
12. Olivier CHATTLAIN182182
13. Eric MATTART168168
14. Patrick HOCK140140
15. (non communiqué)120120
16. Marc BUSSERS100100
 

H50

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE954195196176195192
2. Franciscus CEULEMANS753145156128160164
3. Philippe DELHEZ573146150125152
4. Frank VANSPAUWEN566182200184
5. Bernard PAULUS539140115132152
6. Benoît DEFRAIGNE537152122135128
7. Vincent SCHEPKENS506152170184
8. Alain HEUKEMES429128165136
9. Michael HENNES395195200
10. Marc JAMSIN368110122136
11. Didier RIGOT351175176
12. Christophe AMERIJCKX295140155
13. Richard ROBINSON270150120
14. Alain GENTEN175175
15. Stephan VIS168168
16. Michel LION158158
17. Alain CHAINEUX140140
18. Pierre EYEN130130
19. Bernard CROISELET128128
20. (non communiqué)110110
21. Rudy DUBOIS100100
 

H55

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Dirk HARTMANN1184200200184200200200
2. Alain WATHELET1170168184182140158168170
3. Bertrand VERCAUTEREN98913516513619214695115100
4. Thierry DEUXANT61614512411015285
5. Michel DICKBURT571196195180
6. Jean-Philippe LOVENS528182200146
7. Luc DERENNE490116119130125
8. Félix SIX484144176164
9. Eric BARBIEUX454105105100144
10. Etienne BURNIAT395168115112
11. Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS390200190
12. Philippe TAELEMANS373188185
13. Joël DRYGALSKI364176188
14. Werner HOFFMANN301191110
15. Didier GOHY256120136
16. Thierry CHAXEL24096144
17. Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS208104104
18. Robert THEISS200200
19. Patrick PICARD19090100
20. Philippe CREFCOEUR152152
21. Dominique GEUZAINE122122
22. François MAILIER120120
23. Ed JANSSENS115115
24. Marc DELMEE112112
25. Daniel KESSEL110110
26. Michel SOLHEID105105
27. Patrick GORREUX104104
28. (non communiqué)100100
29. Dominique MATHIEU9292
 

H60

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Patrick MOSSOUX1381192192200192200200197190200
2. Xavier MORIS1074164160165116140140145155145
3. Dominique STAS975175194131180160135
4. Jacques HOFMANS931132195188116160140
5. Stéphane HERSON90510817216092110128107120
6. Luc MOUREAU807136140100128143160
7. Jean-Luc MARIEN592104150116110112
8. Patrice LEJEUNE56110596104120136
9. André PIERLOT554179190185
10. Philippe SINAEVE534190164180
11. Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK520170165185
12. Dominique BAUWIN50117096100135
13. Julius GARRAY488168100100120
14. Eric GIAUX424184110130
15. Philippe CLAPUYT392144104144
16. Daniel DAHM333172161
17. Michel GOVAERTS295160135
18. Jean-Michel LUDOVICY264130134
19. Christian CHALON21712295
20. Etienne VANDEGHINSTE21012090
21. Eric MATHIEU20811296
22. (non communiqué)196196
23. Axel LOEFGEN173173
24. Jean-Pol HOULMONT165165
25. Dominique BRUYLANT164164
26. Paul PLISSART148148
26. Christian IMBRECHTS148148
28. (non communiqué)136136
29. Benoît TYBERGHEIN125125
30. Bernard RENARD120120
31. Jean-Luc DUBOIS115115
32. Michel TILKIN113113
33. Francis ROULY110110
34. Alain DANTINNE9595
 

H65

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Jean BREDO1305188196188196146167194176
2. Claude LEMASSON1130176180130160180149155
3. Philippe PARIZEL826182168172144160
4. Klaus HELD782200192200190
5. Bernard DUBOIS772124145125158105115
6. Bruno VANDERMEULEN541140148128125
7. Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS487128110115134
8. Philippe HECQ479152172155
9. Jacques SILVESTRE392196196
10. Jean-Claude PASQUASY360185175
11. Léonard THIENPONDT350112104134
12. Jean-Michel GOFFINET340165175
13. Francis KRIER322152170
14. Christian LAUWAERT2969610892
15. Pierre MOLS2899584110
16. Servais HICK233105128
17. Allan VAN DE WINCKEL229125104
18. Roger HENROTTAY20811692
19. Daniel WILLEMSENS188188
20. Ernest PELTIER164164
21. Ludwig KAUT160160
22. Eric HULLY156156
23. Daniel DANGRIAUX124124
24. Michel DE LANNOY120120
25. Roland NISOL9595
26. Patrick MOREAU8080
 

H70

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Pierre PARMENTIER1241184180185182185145180
2. Willy LAMON1128184180192200180192
3. Freddy SILLIEN948200200200164184
4. Stephane DMYTERKO761170158136145152
5. Georges BARBIER7581001161008010411095116112
6. Jean-Claude DUPONT752188176188200
7. Georges DICKER718136164148124146
8. Robert SCUVEE616164156164132
9. Hubert BASTIN590196194200
10. Jacques BASTIEN4041009688120
11. Joseph DEWEZ332156176
12. Bernard VAN DE VELDE270140130
13. Serge DERY256128128
14. Serge MINEUR252152100
15. Christian KRINGS176176
16. Alfred RAES160160
17. Marcel SCHWALL148148
18. Thierry GILMONT144144
19. Guy CHATELAIN128128
 

H75

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS1164184152200180152144152
2. Bernard PONCE56411612084116128
3. Heinrich EICHER529172192165
4. Jacques FLAMENT516132116124144
5. André LEDENT5011041049598100
6. Michel RYSENAER404108120176
7. Heribert HAACK156156
 

H80

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11
1. Willy KUPPER1236168184144176200188140136176
2. Jean-Marie DEMEUSE886176168190152200
3. Engelbert OFFERMAN752152134170160136
4. Jean BAYI744144144128164164
5. Freddy HERMAN394200194
6. Hermann MACKELS158158
7. André LUXEN144144
8. Ewald REINERTZ104104