Fédération Régionale des Sports d'Orientation
Challenge hivernal 2013-2014
 
Résultats

Classement D/H

Sur base des 5 meilleures courses

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80
H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
 

D-10

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
 

D-12

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
 

D-14

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
 

D-16

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
 

D-18

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Judith LEDUR370190180
1. Victoria CASTIGLIONE370200170
3. Laurence DEFRAIGNE352170182
4. Félicia EVANS100100
 

D-20

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Marine SILLIEN976194188194200200
2. Laurine HERMAN158158
3. Nicole THEODOR128128
 

D21

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Ronja FELL764173185172124110108
2. Sandrine DEFRAIGNE737188194200155
3. Aurélie DESCHEPPER717140145156136140136136
4. Eléonore ROBINSON548125122146155
5. Jade VANDER DONCKT540176182182
6. Coline CEULEMANS471176155140
7. Louise NYSSEN380119125136
8. Lucie ARNO291167124
9. Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK280152128
10. Maya MICHEL248136112
11. Jessica MARIEN24014892
12. Hannah RAUSCHEN236116120
13. Maxime VON MONTIGNY219115104
14. Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE21498116
15. Leila MICHEL19910792
16. Anne-Laure CELENZA137137
17. Chiara DUCOMBLE134134
18. Laure JAMSIN122122
19. Fanny TILKIN120120
20. Silvia MARTIN DE LOS RIOS116116
21. Anne-Sophie LOVENS113113
22. Laura LUCIANO108108
23. Astrid VLIEGEN104104
23. Pauline GILBART104104
23. Florence VON MONTIGNY104104
26. Aleksandra TERZIEVA100100
27. Caroline LOVENS9898
28. Laure GODFROID9696
29. Alexandrine DUPRET9595
30. Manon DESNEUX8888
 

D35

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Guna SNORE56211012012011696
2. Severine VANDERMEULEN295135160
3. Renée SCHWARTZ282152130
4. Dorota KOSINSKA170170
5. Caroline BLOCKX120120
 

D40

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Vinciane MULPAS918182200180176172180
2. Valérie CLISSEN761149158176134144
3. Agnès SADZOT336108108120
4. Julie TIMMERMANS217107110
5. Roseline BASTIN182182
6. An FREDERICKX152152
7. Stéphanie BLOCKX148148
8. Anne CLUYSE136136
9. Véronique GLAUCHE130130
10. Anne BERNIS120120
11. Bénédicte MINEUR8484
 

D45

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE912170190184168200
2. Caroline MARGREVE828168140156188176
3. Aline HERMANS748192184180192
4. Fabienne TASSIN395131128136
5. Sindy SAGGIORATO246122124
6. Sylvia BASTIN158158
7. Isabelle MICHALAK9696
 

D50

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Valérie AUGHUET892176180184180172
2. Laurence AUGHUET864164168152158176176180
3. Corinne SERVAIS57210013211296132
4. Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY522182164176
5. Nicole REVENCU381128105148
6. Elisabeth PEETERS352116132104
7. Véronique BRUS343112131100
8. Sylvia HENNES312172140
9. Laurence COLETTE19210488
10. Katri HAATAJA176176
11. Kerstin BUCHACKER172172
12. Bénédicte DELITTE156156
13. Murielle LOTERIE124124
14. Géraldine TRIPIER113113
15. Marie-Noëlle MATTOT9292
 

D55

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Muriel CHOUFFART693144101110182156
2. Maria HENKES568192192184
3. Françoise RENARD472132164176
4. Annamari VIERIKKO347179168
5. Catherine DE BIOURGE288144144
6. Tatiana FELDGEN248128120
7. Francine SERRE21284128
8. Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN200200
9. Annick ROUSEREZ137137
10. Anne-Marie CEULEMANS9898
 

D60

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Claire MUYLLAERT860170170188164148144168
2. An DUYCK784160156160134148116160
3. Bernadette GOVAERTS63813615214898104
4. Carine LAMBEAU584108116116108136
5. Martine TAFFEIREN570200200170
6. Dominique LUYTS500152184164
7. Jeannie CROSS274146128
8. Hedwige LEJEUNE253125128
9. Françoise PIRET20292110
10. Dominique LIESSE146146
11. Brigitte CRUTZEN136136
12. Noëlle CHOPRIX122122
 

D65

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Bernadette VANDERMEULEN776132160108119120200164
2. Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI468158134176
3. Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE408122128158
4. Elisabeth VLIEGEN388194194
5. Viera FIALOVA334182152
6. Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD292158134
7. Nicole NAEIJE146146
7. Madeleine VILLERS146146
9. Nelly FOCKEDEY122122
10. Nadine VERLINDEN110110
11. Colette DECEUNINCK104104
 

D70

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Anne-Marie DEPAYE772164152164122170
2. Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX670152122128128140
3. Marie-Christine BLANCHE554158140110146
4. Agnès PONCELET134134
 

D75

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Monique DEFFENSE940182176176200188194
2. Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID586104104122134122
 

D80

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
 

H-10

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
 

H-12

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
 

H-14

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Florentin LOVENS410140130140
2. Gauthier SILLIEN370140100130
3. Martin LAUWERS140140
4. Sascha GLAUDE120120
5. Arnaud MAZY100100
 

H-16

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Victor PLUVINAGE560120140150150
2. Cédric HAEP230120110
3. Thomas HERMAN140140
 

H-18

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Gaël AMERIJCKX640150150150190
2. Antoine VANSPAUWEN580200180200
3. Liam KOCH300130170
4. Antoine MATTART200200
4. Gaspard VIS200200
6. Maxime ZANDER190190
7. Shen VANDER DONCKT180180
8. Corentin MATHEVE160160
9. Niko EICHTEN150150
 

H-20

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Cédric AMERIJCKX791200200200191
2. Simon VANSPAUWEN328176152
3. Guillaume EYEN292136156
4. Simon ARNO194194
5. Julien MATTART152152
 

H21

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Julien DEUXANT921182191184188175176
2. Stephane WATHELET897188197188160164
3. Thibaut DERENNE872168184180160180
4. François VAN DER OUDERAA796196200200200
5. Arnaud DEUXANT786152130176172156
6. Jérémy BREDO782200194200188
7. Adrien MOUREAU710124144132150160
8. Benjamin HOFMANS686184152175175
9. Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE679188188172131
10. Thomas BREDO662156176160170
11. François CLAPUYT655164168148175
12. Jérémie THIEBAUT534116152136130
13. Ian GELDOF530185200145
14. Nicolas SPILIERS454148156150
15. Thomas GILLET390195195
16. Ruben JAMSIN365197168
17. Camille MALERBE DERAM360168192
18. Thibaut COLSON357116125116
19. Alexander JOST294144150
20. Julien GILLET200200
21. Thomas GOUBAU188188
22. Clément DEMEUSE185185
23. Tristan BLOEMEN180180
24. Liévin CREFCOEUR158158
25. Julien LIBERT152152
26. Tom REUTER145145
27. Nils JAMSIN140140
28. Michaël SOLHEID135135
29. François PROST132132
30. Olivier GILMONT128128
31. Olivier LAMARRE-TELLIER120120
32. Jordan CLEVEN116116
33. Pierre MASSART112112
33. Simon FRASELLE112112
35. Nicolas DESCAMPS110110
36. Corentin BINON100100
36. Beljamin ERNOUX100100
38. Antoine HENREAUX9595
39. Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT9292
40. Jérôme RUSSO8989
41. Thibault HENDRICKX8686
42. Justin COURTOY8383
 

H35

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. François HANZEN552176184192
2. Pierre GERARD417152120145
3. Johannes HOCK336168168
4. Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS310155155
5. Christian BASTIN195195
6. Olivier HENRIET120120
 

H40

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Arnis SNORE705144136140145140
2. Michaël BROUWIER648132144116120136115
3. Steen PIIL577192200185
4. Julien KERVEDAOU439140164135
5. Olle KÄRNER400200200
6. Olivier VANDENBROUCKE360128112120
7. Olivier PIRET351108128115
8. Christophe BERNARD192192
9. Michel BASTIN190190
10. Tarmo KUUB176176
10. Vytenis BENETIS176176
12. Jürgen LOO152152
13. Michel SEPULCHRE140140
14. Benoît EVRARD125125
15. Nicolas CAUCHE108108
16. Sébastien FRANCQ105105
16. Bernard RESIMONT105105
 

H45

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Serge DUSZA867172172158185180
2. Gerald SOUWEINE812168146158156184
3. Nicolas SILLIEN768188196194190
4. David LEMAIRE760192196180192
5. Alain MAZY750200180170200
6. Michael HOCK658164182144168
7. Yves GOMREE610158160164128
8. François LAMBERT595120160160155
9. Olivier CHATTLAIN529180165184
10. Guido LENGES386192194
11. Michaël DUPRET33210413296
12. Frédéric HERMANT330165165
13. Patrice LOMBET284164120
14. Stephane WILLEMSENS250110140
15. Frédéric PASCON241136105
16. Stephane GOOSSENS234122112
17. Lars DIECKHOFF218110108
18. Bernard VLIEGEN20298104
19. Thorsten LANGER200200
20. Frédéric DHONDT176176
21. Marc BUSSERS146146
22. Quentin GILLET134134
23. Frédéric BOVY124124
24. Erwin DE STAERCKE122122
25. David LIPPOLIS112112
26. Pascal PLUVINAGE104104
 

H50

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Christophe AMERIJCKX925200195192170168
2. Philippe DELHEZ771146165160156140144
3. Frank VANSPAUWEN706184170176176
4. Richard ROBINSON586155172125134
5. Michael HENNES584196188200
6. Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE574188190196
7. Benoît DEFRAIGNE442150144148
8. Vincent SCHEPKENS384144112128
9. Iwan VIS354194160
10. Alain GENTEN340176164
11. Marc JAMSIN31011210098
12. Alain HEUKEMES296144152
13. Fernand FILIEUX268128140
14. Franciscus CEULEMANS224124100
15. Stephan VIS164164
16. Michel VAN LAAR160160
17. Serge HERMAN140140
18. Benoît CRAVATTE136136
19. Michel LION135135
20. Rudy DUBOIS132132
21. Reigo LEHTLA110110
22. Christophe VANDER DONCKT104104
23. Christophe SARTEEL100100
 

H55

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Dirk HARTMANN994191200192194200200200
2. Jean-Philippe LOVENS894164188170172200
3. Luc CLOOSTERMANS756197179196184
4. Philippe TAELEMANS736188161192195
5. Alain WATHELET661179182160140
6. Thierry DEUXANT612167143180122
7. Philippe CREFCOEUR518160176182
8. Bertrand VERCAUTEREN479188124167
9. Robert THEISS400200200
10. Christian STOFFELS386191195
11. Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS384188196
12. Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN372188184
13. Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS361122115124
14. Werner HOFFMANN358170188
15. Marc DELMEE351107128116
16. Philippe DOFFIGNY344116108120
17. Freddy HENKES342190152
18. Christian GILLET316176140
19. Jean-Luc MULLER30377110116
20. Félix SIX295140155
21. Michel SOLHEID232116116
22. Paulo FERREIRA218110108
23. Pierre-Yves SPAEY216112104
24. Eric BARBIEUX19210092
25. Joël DRYGALSKI188188
26. Patrick GORREUX18480104
27. Michel DICKBURT175175
28. Marc DEPAUE152152
29. Christian KAYE130130
30. Johan VANNESTE128128
31. Daniel KESSEL116116
32. François MAILIER112112
33. Didier GOHY104104
34. Luc DERENNE9292
35. Christian SMOLDERS7474
 

H60

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Dominique STAS811134168152150176148165
2. Luc MOUREAU779143152144160180
3. Xavier MORIS762134149140149190
4. Philippe SINAEVE689173173168175
5. Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK646164156170156
6. Eric GIAUX602155167152128
7. Stéphane HERSON599104131136113100115
8. Philippe CLAPUYT596164115132185
9. Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE533176185172
10. Dominique BAUWIN49211016196125
11. Jacques HOFMANS468146182140
12. Jean-Luc MARIEN43410513710488
13. Jean-Luc DUBOIS35186135130
14. Alan CROSS341104132105
15. Patrice LEJEUNE33698128110
16. Axel LOEFGEN326180146
17. Sylwester PRZYBYLA324164160
17. Eric MATHIEU32495113116
19. André VANHULST31595120100
20. Etienne VANDEGHINSTE31192112107
21. Dominique BRUYLANT298170128
22. Paul PLISSART294146148
23. Benoît MOTTIN261116145
24. Julius GARRAY243119124
25. Francis ROULY208104104
26. Patrick MOSSOUX188188
27. André PIERLOT185185
28. Michel GOVAERTS170170
29. Michel TILKIN152152
30. Michel CELENZA140140
31. Marc ROLAND125125
31. Herman VAN MELLAERT125125
33. Christian DEVULDER110110
34. Christian MAILIER104104
34. Claude CROYE104104
36. François BAUWENS9595
 

H65

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Claude LEMASSON897158176148179196188
2. Jean BREDO880192196196140156135
3. Philippe PARIZEL874172172170160152200
4. Servais HICK866161155164165184192
5. Bruno VANDERMEULEN766152164160140128150
6. Bernard DUBOIS679140119128140152
7. Michel DE LANNOY498104124146124
8. Jacques SILVESTRE496128188180
9. Klaus HELD400200200
10. Patrick MOREAU375868396110
11. Allan VAN DE WINCKEL364122110132
12. Eric HULLY356180176
13. Bernard GOUBAU332180152
14. Pierre MOLS325101104120
15. Ludwig KAUT324164160
16. Léonard THIENPONDT29089101100
17. Francis KRIER272156116
18. Daniel DANGRIAUX256128128
19. Philippe HECQ252128124
20. René STEENSSENS188188
21. Paul TIMMERMANS143143
22. Pierre GILLAIN137137
23. Philippe VANDEN EYNDE134134
24. Jean-Michel GOFFINET100100
25. Christian LAUWAERT9898
26. Pierre HARMEGNIES8989
 

H70

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Pierre PARMENTIER989200192200197200170164170
2. Freddy SILLIEN984196200192200196
3. Willy LAMON933184180185188196
4. Hubert BASTIN736194152194196
5. Robert SCUVEE705120148136149152
6. Serge DERY593161168140124
7. Georges BARBIER57692124112108104128
8. Jean-Claude DUPONT545188173184
9. Stephane DMYTERKO544144128128144
10. Georges DICKER512140120140112
11. Thierry GILMONT480148164168
12. Alfred RAES339143196
13. Philippe COLSON316168148
14. Christian KRINGS304172132
15. Joseph DEWEZ285101184
16. Marcel SCHWALL160160
17. Serge DERY128128
18. Guy CHATELAIN116116
19. Jean-Marie LEGROS108108
19. Jacques BASTIEN108108
 

H75

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Georges RENNOTTE934164170188194188194
2. Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS862152122188164170188
3. Michel RYSENAER621112125112132140
4. Bernard PONCE396146116134
5. Heribert HAACK358176182
6. Claude VAN COLLIE34813411698
7. Heinrich EICHER324144180
8. Jacques FLAMENT260120140
9. André LEDENT21696120
10. Pierre SARLET116116
11. Paul CHAUVEHEID100100
 

H80

Haut
M1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8
1. Engelbert OFFERMAN832128134128140170176164182
2. Willy KUPPER760140152140146140158164
3. Jean BAYI560116170116158
4. Freddy HERMAN480164164152
5. André LUXEN468176140152
6. Jean-Marie DEMEUSE268122146
7. Hermann MACKELS158158
8. Lucien TONNEAU140140