Ultra Longues distances
ForÍt de Soignes 23.12.2007
A.S.U.B.

Last updated: 24/12/2007 @ 11:41:00 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Top

4 , 5200 m


  1. MOURA Rui                   POR  H45    Altaïr C.O.              0:43:54   8'26"
  2. STEUVER Jean-Michel         BEL  H21    A.S.U.B.                 0:48:36   9'20"
  3. SCHWALL Marcel              BEL  H55    O.L.V. Eifel             0:54:59  10'34"
  4. SWERTS Danny                BEL  H40    hamok                    0:55:00  10'34"
  5. CHAINEUX Alain              BEL  H40    C.O. Liège               0:55:19  10'38"
  6. DEFFENSE Monique            BEL  D60    C.O. Pégase              0:56:39  10'53"
  7. OFFERMAN Engelbert          BEL  H70    O.L.V. Eifel             0:56:59  10'57"
  8. DELMEE Gilles                    H21    Indiv.                   0:58:12  11'11"
  9. PONCE Bernard               BEL  H60    Hainaut O.C.             0:58:21  11'13"
 10. LEFLOT Denis                     H35    Indiv.                   0:59:33  11'27"
 11. MOLS Pierre                 BEL  H50    A.S.U.B.                 1:01:25  11'48"
 12. NAEIJE Nicole               BEL  D55    A.S.U.B.                 1:01:26  11'48"
 13. ROUSEREZ Annick             BEL  D45    A.S.U.B.                 1:02:03  11'55"
 14. HOOFD Robert                BEL  H55    A.S.U.B.                 1:05:04  12'30"
 15. KÜPPER Willy                BEL  H65    O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  1:05:13  12'32"
 16. ARIKO Tiit                       H35    Indiv.                   1:05:53  12'40"
 17. VERVOORT Tom                BEL  H-14   TROL                     1:06:44  12'49"
 18. DECEUNINCK Colette          BEL  D50    A.S.U.B.                 1:06:50  12'51"
 19. VANDERLINDEN Martin         BEL  H-14   A.S.U.B.                 1:09:53  13'26"
 20. BRUYLANT Céline             BEL  D-18   A.S.U.B.                 1:09:54  13'26"
 21. CLAPUYT François            BEL  H21    A.S.U.B.                 1:10:13  13'30"
 22. SARLET Pierre               BEL  H60    Altaïr C.O.              1:12:33  13'57"
 23. PAQUE Paul                       H45    Indiv.                   1:13:50  14'11"
 24. LAMONTAGNE Stéphane              H35    Indiv.                   1:17:46  14'57"
 25. VERLINDEN Nadine            BEL  D50    A.S.U.B.                 1:21:08  15'36"
 26. RICHARD Nicole                   D21    Indiv.                   1:23:05  15'58"
 27. HERBRAND Klemens            BEL  H75    O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"  1:23:20  16'01"
 28. LECOYER Annik                    D21    Indiv.                   1:23:21  16'01"
 29. VERVOORT Ben                BEL  H-14   TROL                     1:26:15  16'35"
 30. VERVOORT Nick               BEL  H-14   TROL                     1:28:46  17'04"
 31. SELS Dieter                 BEL  H21    hamok                    1:28:57  17'06"
 32. GILLAIN Loïc                BEL  H-16   C.O. Pégase              1:29:14  17'09"
 33. BACLIN Angélique                 D21    Indiv.                   1:36:55  18'38"
 34. KRIER Francis               BEL  H55    A.S.U.B.                 1:38:19  18'54"
 35. VERSTRICHT Erna             BEL  D45    TROL                     1:43:23  19'52"
 36. DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice     BEL  D35    A.S.U.B.                 2:23:35  27'36"
 37. SMOLDERS Christian          BEL  H40    C.O. Pégase              2:24:26  27'46"
     ROOZE Xavier                     H35    Indiv.                   not classified