1ARDOC 1 03:51:11
 BASTIN VéroniqueD2100:43:4200:43:42(3)
 HENNES MichaelH4000:47:2701:31:09(2)
 LEJOLY MatthieuH-1600:28:3401:59:43(1)
 BASTIN HubertH6000:42:0402:41:47(1)
 HENKES KatharinaD-2000:27:5603:09:43(1)
 BASTIN MichelH2100:41:2803:51:11(1)
2CO Liège 1 04:14:16
 WATHELET AlainH4500:45:5700:45:57(5)
 LUDOVICY NicolasH-1800:50:5401:36:51(5)
 LUDOVICY OlivierH-1600:25:3902:02:30(3)
 KOSINSKA DorotaD2100:42:5502:45:25(2)
 BLOCKX StéphanieD2100:36:3103:21:56(2)
 MARCHAL PierreH5000:52:2004:14:16(2)
3ASUB 3 04:42:02
 PARMENTIER PierreH6000:47:1400:47:14(8)
 KUUB TarmoH2100:52:2501:39:39(8)
 BUELENS JennyD4500:39:5702:19:36(5)
 GILLET ThomasH-1400:53:2403:13:00(6)
 LUYTS DominiqueD4500:39:0403:52:04(3)
 VANDEMEULEBROEK FélixH-2000:49:5804:42:02(3)
4CO Pégase 1 04:47:53
 MOSSOUX PatrickH4500:42:5600:42:56(2)
 SILLIEN NicolasH2100:39:3201:22:28(1)
 DE BIOURGE CatherineD4000:58:1202:20:40(6)
 GOUBAU ThomasH-1600:43:4803:04:28(3)
 CHOUFFART MurielD4500:50:0103:54:29(5)
 SILLIEN FreddyH6000:53:2404:47:53(4)
5ARDOC 3 04:48:18
 HOFFMANN WernerH4500:44:0000:44:00(4)
 KIVIK JannoH3500:52:4901:36:49(4)
 BRODEL SusanneD-1600:35:4302:12:32(4)
 BASTIN AstridD-1800:59:4603:12:18(5)
 KÜPPER WillyH6500:40:0003:52:18(4)
 HOCK JohannesH2100:56:0004:48:18(5)
6Altaïr CO 04:56:29
 MOURA RuiH4500:47:1800:47:18(9)
 SNORE ArnisH2100:51:1401:38:32(7)
 MARTIN PascaleD4500:44:5802:23:30(8)
 CROSS AlanH5000:57:0603:20:36(7)
 CROSS LouiseD-1400:42:2404:03:00(6)
 SPILIERS NicolasH1800:53:2904:56:29(6)
7CO Pégase 2 05:13:16
 GILLET PolH5500:55:3000:55:30(14)
 LOVENS J-PhilippeH4000:51:2301:46:53(11)
 SILLIEN IsabelleD3500:56:3602:43:29(15)
 DACHE JulienH-1400:54:5103:38:20(9)
 VERBRUGGEN CindyD2100:49:2704:27:47(8)
 LOMBET PatriceH2100:45:2905:13:16(7)
8CO Pégase 3 (HC) 05:22:08
 SILLIEN VincentH2100:39:2100:39:21(1)
 MATHIEU EricH5001:32:5702:12:18(23)
 GILLAIN PierreH5000:36:2402:48:42(17)
 DEWEZ JosephH5500:50:2703:39:09(10)
 POULAIN ChristelD3500:52:5404:32:03(10)
 MOSSOUX PatrickH4500:50:0505:22:08(8)
9CO Liège 2 05:25:35
 CLISSEN ValérieD2100:50:2600:50:26(11)
 SILVESTRE JacquesH5501:11:2802:01:54(18)
 THIEBAUT JérémieH-1400:36:4002:38:34(14)
 PISSART GenevièveD4001:08:0003:46:34(12)
 MARCHAL PatriciaD4500:42:5204:29:26(9)
 GILLET QuentinH2100:56:0905:25:35(9)
10VALMO 2 (HC) 05:36:30
 TORZ PaulineD2100:55:5000:55:50(15)
 DESRUMAUX MarieD2101:04:1402:00:04(17)
 PECQUEUR FlorianH-1400:35:3802:35:42(12)
 TORZ AgatheD-1801:17:1703:52:59(13)
 TORZ-DRUON MagaliD5500:53:1004:46:09(12)
 SMIRNOV KonstantinH4500:50:2105:36:30(10)
11CO Liège 3 05:41:22
 YERNA Jean-ClaudeH5500:58:2200:58:22(18)
 VANDERMEULEN BrunoH5501:10:4202:09:04(22)
 JAMSIN LaureD-1400:46:2602:55:30(18)
 VANDERMEULEN BernadetteD5001:07:4004:03:10(15)
 MAGIS GabyD4000:39:5404:43:04(11)
 SCHENKELAARS Jean-DamienH2100:58:1805:41:22(11)
12VALMO 1 (HC) 05:48:11
 TORZ LolaD-1801:00:4101:00:41(22)
 ZAMBO GabriellaD2101:06:0202:06:43(21)
 JOLY PierreH-1400:40:1302:46:56(16)
 TORZ DidierH5001:15:2404:02:20(14)
 ROCQUET AliceD-1800:53:4304:56:03(14)
 KOTECKA MichaelaD2100:52:0805:48:11(12)
13HERMA 3 (HC) 06:37:33
 PIQUERAY BernardH5000:55:5800:55:58(16)
 PIQUERAY GuyH4500:57:5101:53:49(13)
 FAGARD JosephH7501:12:5903:06:48(19)
 RENNOTTE GeorgesH6501:07:0104:13:49(16)
 PIQUERAY JosephH7501:02:2405:16:13(15)
 GOOSSENS StephaneH2101:21:2006:37:33(13)
14BABA 06:54:21
 CREPIN Jean-MarieH5000:55:2100:55:21(13)
 CEULEMANS FransH4001:09:4902:05:10(20)
 CEULEMANS ColineD-1201:13:2603:18:36(20)
 AUGHUET ValérieD4001:49:2105:07:57(17)
 WERY ChristopheH-1600:47:2705:55:24(16)
 WERY RobertH4500:58:5706:54:21(14)
-----------------------------------------------
N.ClBALISE 10 2 (HC) N.Cl
 DERY SergeH6000:59:2000:59:20(19)
 MULLER Jean-LucH4501:02:3602:01:56(19)
 PELTIER ErnestH5500:35:3402:37:30(13)
 PARIZEL PhilippeH5500:54:2203:31:52(8)
 TOEBINTE ChristianeD5500:49:0504:20:57(7)
N.ClOLVE 1 N.Cl
 HELD KlausH55N.Cl-(-)
 BREDO ThomasH-1600:48:13-(-)
 COLLIENNE IrmaD5000:51:11-(-)
 BREDO JeanH5500:59:53-(-)
 SCHUMACHER MarlèneD6000:44:00-(-)
 TONNEAU CorentinH-2000:44:44-(-)
N.ClOLVE 2 N.Cl
 KÜPPER AstridD2100:47:3000:47:30(10)
 DOHOGNE J-FrançoisH4000:59:2501:46:55(12)
 BREDO JeremyH-1000:47:2402:34:19(9)
 OFFERMAN EngelbertH70N.Cl-(-)
 MINET MartineD4500:50:57-(-)
 SCHWALL MarcelH5501:24:39-(-)
N.ClNSV Amel N.Cl
 VLIEGEN ElisabethD5501:09:0001:09:00(23)
 LENGES GuidoH2100:47:1301:56:13(15)
 HECK DennisH-1400:39:2402:35:37(11)
 FIALOVA VieraD5501:09:1603:44:53(11)
 REINERTZ EwaldH7001:02:4604:47:39(13)
 GENTEN HerbertH45N.Cl-(-)
N.ClBALISE 10 1 (HC) N.Cl
 STEENSSENS RenéH5500:51:0900:51:09(12)
 DOURTE OlivierH3500:52:5101:44:00(9)
 MINEUR BenjaminH-18N.Cl-(-)
 DELHASSE FrédériqueD4501:07:56-(-)
 SAGGIORATO SindyD21N.Cl-(-)
 STOFFELS ChristianH4500:44:25-(-)
N.ClHOC 1 N.Cl
 DESTREE MarieD21N.Cl-(-)
 DRYGALSKI JoelH40N.Cl-(-)
 DRYGALSKI TomH-1200:49:01-(-)
N.ClCO Liège 4 N.Cl
 DUPONT Jean-ClaudeH55N.Cl-(-)
 TILKIN MichelH5001:14:29-(-)
 TILKIN FannyD-1600:34:47-(-)
 TILKIN-LEJEUNE HedwigeD4501:05:12-(-)
 JAMSIN FannyD-1600:42:33-(-)
 LUDOVICY Jean-MichelH4500:59:50-(-)
N.ClHERMA 2 N.Cl
 DROUGUET Arnaud01:00:3501:00:35(21)
 WILLEMSENS StephaneH2100:56:1401:56:49(16)
 RENOTTE ManonD60N.Cl-(-)
 DUBOIS Jean-LucH5001:01:15-(-)
 PIQUERAY Marie-AgnèsD3500:37:19-(-)
 MAYERES PatrickH2101:00:42-(-)
N.ClASUB 2 N.Cl
 ADAM DanielH5000:56:0100:56:01(17)
 CLAPUYT FrançoisH2100:49:4301:45:44(10)
 NYS GenevièveD4000:35:1202:20:56(7)
 GILLET JulienH-1600:43:4303:04:39(4)
 LAMBEAU CarineD45N.Cl-(-)
 DEBEHOGNE Jean-NoëlH4500:55:44-(-)
N.ClASUB 4 N.Cl
 VAN DER CRUYS Jean-PierreH6501:20:3101:20:31(24)
 DICKER GeorgesH5501:15:3302:36:04(24)
 VANDERLINDEN MartinH-14N.Cl-(-)
 PARMENTIER-RENARD ChristineD5501:36:43-(-)
 MATTHYS RachelD7501:10:35-(-)
 VANDEMEULEBROEK MarcH4501:12:01-(-)
N.ClARDOC 2 N.Cl
 BASTIN PaulH5500:46:1200:46:12(7)
 CHATTLAIN OlivierH3500:51:5101:38:03(6)
 HENKES JuliaD-16N.Cl-(-)
 EICHER HeinrichH60N.Cl-(-)
 HENNES SylviaD3500:39:00-(-)
 BASTIN ChristianH21N.Cl-(-)
N.ClHERMA 1 N.Cl
 DMYTERKO StephaneH6000:59:5000:59:50(20)
 MATTART EricH2100:55:1001:55:00(14)
 DUBOIS AnnaD5000:40:0402:35:04(10)
 DERENNE ThibautH-14N.Cl-(-)
 CRETTELS LeslieD2100:36:52-(-)
 VANSPAUWEN FrankH4000:53:55-(-)
N.ClASUB 1 N.Cl
 CLAPUYT PhilippeH5000:46:0000:46:00(6)
 HOFMANS BenjaminH-1800:45:5501:31:55(3)
 VANDEMEULEBROEK MargotD-1800:29:4802:01:43(2)
 PARMENTIER BrunoH-16N.Cl-(-)
 HAATAJA KatriD4000:29:43-(-)
 DE NEYER GillesH-2000:40:55-(-)