Challenge Robert Wagener 2010
Schlommefurth - Rodt 25.07.2010
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 25.07.2010 @ 20:02:23 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Total
1.O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" ( ARDOC 1 )0:56:00
Michel BASTINBELH21137-138-139-194-140-143-168-171-162-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-181-185-157-155-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
Christian KRINGSBELH60137-138-139-144-169-170-171-177-185-151-163-165-156-175-176
Michael HENNESBELH40137-138-139-142-158-159-161-171-172-178-180-193-179-188-185-150-148-154-163-165-156-175-176
2.N.S.V. Amel ( NSVA 1 )1:04:22
Robert THEISSBELH45137-138-139-171-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-181-193-185-154-163-160-153-163-165-156-175-176
Guido LENGESBELH35137-138-139-142-194-143-158-159-161-162-171-172-178-180-179-188-185-150-148-157-155-140-153-163-165-156-175-176
Eliane SCHMITZBELD-16137-138-139-144-169-168-171-170-177-185-151-165-163-165-156-175-176
3.hamok ( HAMOK 1 )1:13:54
An VERBERNEBELD40137-138-139-194-140-155-144-170-171-177-178-185-150-148-154-163-165-156-175-176
Ronny TIMMERSBELH35137-138-139-142-158-159-161-162-171-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-181-185-151-163-165-156-175-176
Sofie HERREMANSBELD21137-138-139-143-169-168-171-172-180-192-230-193-179-188-185-157-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
4.C.O. Liège ( COLG 1 )1:15:10
Frederic D'HONDTBELH35137-138-139-171-178-180-193-192-187-184-183-182-181-188-179-185-163-165-156-175-176
Dorota KOSINSKAPOLD21137-138-139-143-158-159-161-162-167-166-164-185-172-171-168-169-163-165-156-175-176
Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60137-138-139-142-144-170-171-177-157-148-185-150-151-154-155-140-194-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
5.C.O. Pégase ( PEGASE 1 )1:16:55
Eric MATHIEUBELH50137-138-139-144-170-171-177-178-179-188-185-151-163-165-156-175-176
Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50137-138-194-139-142-158-159-161-162-171-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-181-185-148-154-153-163-165-156-175-176
Luc MOUREAUBELH50137-138-139-143-169-168-171-172-180-193-185-150-157-155-140-160-163-165-156-175-176
6.TROL ( TROL 5 )1:17:53
Dieter MARINUSBELH-16137-138-139-171-188-185-151-150-148-157-154-155-140-194-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
Wiet LAENENBELH50137-138-139-158-159-161-162-171-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-185-181-163-165-156-175-176
Wim VERVOORTBELH40137-138-139-142-143-144-169-168-170-171-172-177-178-180-192-230-193-179-185-163-165-156-175-176
7.Hermathenae ( HERMA 1 )1:18:29
Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH55137-138-139-142-143-144-169-168-171-170-177-185-172-162-161-159-158-163-165-156-175-176
Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH35137-138-139-171-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-193-180-178-179-188-181-185-163-165-156-175-176
Rachel WINTHAGENBELD21137-138-139-194-140-155-157-171-185-151-150-148-154-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
8.TROL ( TROL 4 )1:23:36
Erik VAN DYCKBELH45137-138-139-158-159-161-162-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-192-230-193-181-188-185-171-163-165-156-175-176
Karl VERVOORTBELH45137-138-139-142-143-169-168-171-172-178-180-179-188-185-150-148-157-140-194-155-154-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
Betty DE MEYERBELD45137-138-139-144-170-171-177-185-151-154-163-165-156-175-176
9.Omega ( OMEGA 1 )1:25:18
Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH35137-138-139-194-140-155-170-171-172-178-185-177-157-148-154-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH50137-138-139-144-169-168-171-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-181-185-151-163-165-156-175-176
Jan THEYSBELH50137-138-139-142-143-158-159-161-162-171-180-192-230-193-179-188-185-150-163-165-156-175-176
10.Altaïr C.O. ( ALTAIR 1 )1:30:07
Arnis SNORELATH21137-138-139-142-158-159-161-162-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-181-185-177-171-163-165-156-175-176
Willy LAMONBELH60137-138-139-143-169-168-171-172-178-180-193-192-230-179-188-185-151-150-177-157-148-163-165-156-175-176
Guna KRESLINAD21137-138-139-144-170-171-177-185-157-154-155-140-194-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
11.K.O.L. ( KOL 1 )1:31:42
Etienne DE WITBELH50137-138-139-144-169-168-171-185-180-182-164-166-167-162-161-159-158-143-142-163-165-156-175-176
Inge DE WITBELD21137-138-139-170-171-177-150-151-185-148-157-154-155-140-194-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
Patrick VANHAERENBELH40137-138-139-185-188-181-182-183-184-187-193-179-180-178-172-171-163-165-156-175-176
12.TROL ( TROL 1 )1:39:17
Toon PEETERSBELH21137-138-139-194-140-155-171-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-181-193-192-230-180-179-188-185-163-165-156-175-176
Sietske PEETERSBELD21137-138-139-142-143-158-159-161-162-171-172-178-185-157-148-163-165-156-175-176
André PEETERSBELH60137-138-139-144-169-170-168-171-177-185-151-150-154-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
13.O.L.V. Eifel ( OLVE 1 )1:40:22
François TONNEAUBELH21137-138-139-170-171-172-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-181-185-188-179-193-192-230-180-178-177-163-165-156-175-176
Francois PAULUSBELH21137-138-139-142-158-159-161-162-171-168-169-143-144-170-185-163-165-156-175-176
Irma COLLIENNEBELD55137-138-139-194-140-155-157-171-148-150-185-151-154-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
14.N.S.V. Amel ( NSVA 2 )2:00:32
Viera FIALOVASVKD55137-138-139-158-159-161-162-171-172-178-180-179-188-185-150-163-165-156-175-176
Annissa RAUWBELD-16137-138-139-142-143-169-168-171-170-177-185-157-144-194-140-155-153-160-165-163-165-156-175-176
Alain HEUKEMESBELH40137-138-139-171-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-192-230-193-181-185-151-148-154-163-165-156-175-176
15.TROL ( TROL 3 )2:03:16
William NICQUEBELH50137-138-139-158-159-161-162-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-185-171-157-163-165-156-175-176
Herman JANSSENBELH50137-138-139-194-140-155-170-171-172-178-180-193-192-230-181-188-185-151-150-160-154-148-163-165-156-175-176
Lieve GEENSBELD60137-138-139-142-143-144-169-168-171-177-179-185-157-153-163-165-156-175-176
O.C.Metsä-Köln ( Metsä-Köln 1 )2:06:42
Markus LINKGERH21137-138-139-194-140-155-170-171-172-166-167-164-185-150-154-153-163-165-156-175-176
Pascal EIDMANNGERH21137-138-139-142-143-158-159-161-162-171-180-187-184-183-182-181-185-192-230-148-157-163-160-165-156-175-176
Gero KRONENGERH45137-138-139-144-169-168-171-177-178-179-193-188-185-151-163-165-156-175-176
TROL ( TROL 2 )Ncl
Daniel MARINUSBELH45137-138-139-144-142-143-158-169-168-171-172-180-192-230-193-188-185-157-154-163-165-156-175-176
MARC LEERSBELH50137-138-139-194-140-155-170-171-177-178-179-188-185-148-163-165-156-175-176
Marc MEEUWSSENBELH45137-138-194-139-171-159-161-162-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-181-185-151-160-153-163-165-156-175-176
ASUB ( ASUB 1 )Ncl
Laurence AUGHUETBELD40137-138-139-144-143-171-177-172-178-180-192-230-193-179-188-181-185-157-154-163-165-156-175-176
Georges DICKERBELH6081-35-54-45-44-47-48-49-50-37-56-55-39-40-90-91
Francis KRIERBELH55137-138-139-169-170-171-161-162-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-192-230-185-155-140-194-163-165-156-175-176
O.C.Metsä-Köln ( Metsä-Köln 2 )Ncl
Sandra GIERTZGERD21137-138-139-144-143-169-168-171-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-185-150-148-154-163-165-156-175-176
Maren PUSSACKGERD21137-138-139-194-140-155-170-171-177-178-180-179-188-185-151-163-165-156-175-176
Martin DONADTGERH45137-138-139-142-158-159-161-162-171-172-192-230-181-185-157-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
O.C.Metsä-Mix ( Metsä-Mix 1 )Ncl
Thomas SCHMÜHLGERH40137-138-139-144-169-170-171-180-193-192-230-185-179-157-155-153-160-163-165-156-175-176
Erik BOHRGERH40137-138-139-194-140-171-168-172-177-178-185-148-154-163-165-156-175-176
Michael MÖSSNERGERH35137-138-139-142-143-158-168-171-159-161-162-167-166-164-187-184-183-182-181-185-150-151-163-165-156-175-176
Top

Total

TROL15
N.S.V. Amel6
Metsä-Köln5
Altaïr C.O.3
ASUB3
C.O. Liège3
C.O. Pégase3
hamok3
Hermathenae3
K.O.L.3
Metsä-Mix3
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Omega3
Metsä Tissue1
Total: 60